Is Flagship Cheese Sticks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk, salt, culture, enzymes
Check Flagship Cheese Sticks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flagship Cheese Sticks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


