Is FLAGSTONE FOODS, PEPITAS SRIRACHA SEASONED Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PUMPKIN KERNELS, SEASONING (SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, SALT, SPICES, VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, RED BELL PEPPER POWDER, PAPRIKA, DRIED RED PEPPER SAUCE, NATURAL FLAVOR), SEA SALT.

Check FLAGSTONE FOODS, PEPITAS SRIRACHA SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing