Is FLAHAVAN'S, IRISH OATMEAL Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Irish Oats

Check FLAHAVAN'S, IRISH OATMEAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLAHAVAN'S, IRISH OATMEAL is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterWegmansThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go