Is Flahavan's Organic Porridge Oats 1kg Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Organic Wholegrain Rolled Oats
Check Flahavan's Organic Porridge Oats 1kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flahavan's Organic Porridge Oats 1kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Flahavan's Organic Porridge Oats 1kg is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Grain · Dried, Flake
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingMeal Prep


