Is Flahavan's Overnight Oats 450G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Rolled Oats (83%), Seeds (10%) (Pumpkin, Sunflower), Dried Fruit (7%) (Apple, Freeze Dried Raspberry Pieces)

Check Flahavan's Overnight Oats 450G against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking