Is Flahavan's Tasty & Foamable Barista Oat Drink Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Oats (11%), Sunflower Oil (1.5%), Sea Salt.
Check Flahavan's Tasty & Foamable Barista Oat Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flahavan's Tasty & Foamable Barista Oat Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingMeal Prep


