Is Flaked Light Tuna in Water Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIPJACK TUNA, WATER, SALT. CONTAINS STATEMENT: FISH.

Check Flaked Light Tuna in Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flaked Light Tuna in Water is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSaladOn The Go