Is Flaked White Tuna Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Albacore Tuna, Water, Salt, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Contains: Fish

Check Flaked White Tuna against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flaked White Tuna is available at 4 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo Frills

About this product

Seafood · Can, Flake

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepOn The Go