Is Flaky Biscuits Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Water, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Cane Sugar, Baking Powder (sodium acid pyrophosphate, baking soda), Sea Salt, Organic Expeller-Pressed Sunflower Oil, Xanthan Gum, Organic Natural Flavor.

Check Flaky Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping