Is FLAMAS FLAVORED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, FLAMAS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER SEEDS, SALT, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE), CHILE PEPPER, CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SODIUM DIACETATE, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING NATURAL EXTRACTIVES OF LIME), ONION POWDER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, GARLIC POWDER, SKIM MILK, DISODIUM INOSINATE, AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE.
Check FLAMAS FLAVORED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, FLAMAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAMAS FLAVORED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, FLAMAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingSalad


