Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flame Grilled Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRUS EXTRACT, CRACKED BLACK PEPPER, DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT, SUGAR, VINEGAR, AND YEAST EXTRACT.

Check Flame Grilled Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepSalad
Peanut Free? Flame Grilled Chicken | Spoonful