Is flame raisins and jumbo cashew nuts Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins, Cashew Nuts, Sunflower Oil

Check flame raisins and jumbo cashew nuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? flame raisins and jumbo cashew nuts | Spoonful