Is FLAME ROASTED RED PEPPERS, FLAME ROASTED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flame Roasted Whole Florina Red Peppers, Water, Sea Salt, Sugar, Wine Vinegar, Grape Must, Flame Roasted Whole Florina Red Peppers, Grape Must

Check FLAME ROASTED RED PEPPERS, FLAME ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FLAME ROASTED RED PEPPERS, FLAME ROASTED is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetSavoryAcidic
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSnacking