Is Flame Seared Chargrilled Chipotle Chicken #1446716 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Water, Salt, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Smoked Paprika, Paprika, Corn Starch, Chipotle Pepper Powder, Chili Pepper, Dehydrated Onion Spices, Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Soybean Oil.

Check Flame Seared Chargrilled Chipotle Chicken #1446716 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking