Is FLAME SEARED CHICKEN BREAST Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, DRIED CHICKEN BROTH (CONTAINS NATURAL FLAVOR), LIME FLAVOR (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LIME JUICE SOLIDS, NATURAL FLAVORS), MALTODEXTRIN, FLAVORING.

Check FLAME SEARED CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryCitrusUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchGrilling