Is Flamegrilled aberdeen angus Potato Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Flamegrilled Aberdeen Angus Seasoning 7% (Yeast Extract Powder, Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion Powder, Sugar, Lactose (Milk), Tomato Powder, Dextrose, Natural Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Caramelised Sugar Powder, Aberdeen Angus Beef Powder, Vegetable Extract)

Check Flamegrilled aberdeen angus Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping