Is flames Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
99% susar free 2,8% 137 preserysitime free calories per serve carbs discover nore ate: beer beautifultruth •co•nz brewed around nz by for consumer information
Check flames against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open flames in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


