Is Flamingo BBQ Chicken Burgers Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Herbs, Flavour.
Check Flamingo BBQ Chicken Burgers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flamingo BBQ Chicken Burgers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Patty
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch


