Is Flamingo Chicken Wings BBQ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken wings, Water Salt, Sodium phosphate, Flavours Sugars (sugar, dextrose), Citrus fiber Spices, Xanthan gum, Garlic powder, Smoke flavour.
Check Flamingo Chicken Wings BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flamingo Chicken Wings BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingMeal Prep


