Is Flamingo Women's Foaming Shave Gel Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water/Aqua/Eau, Aloe Barbadensis (Aloe Vera) Leaf Juice, Palmitic Acid, Triethanolamine, Isopentane, Stearic Acid, Laureth-23, Sorbitol, Isobutane, Glyceryl Oleate, Fragrance/Parfum, Phenoxyethanol Glycerin, Hydroxyethylcellulose, Bisabolol, Allantoin Titanium Dioxide (CI 17891), Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Sodium Nitrate, Silica, Sodium Acetate, Butylphenyl Methylpropional.
Check Flamingo Women's Foaming Shave Gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flamingo Women's Foaming Shave Gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flamingo Women's Foaming Shave Gel is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Can
Texture
Creamy


