Is Flan de turrón Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

te, er: ng. n - NL Melkdessert met ei en nougat. Ingrediënten 50% melk, 17% kippenei-eiwit suiker, 10% nougat pasta (amandel, suiker, honing, glucosestroop, kippenei-eiwit*, emulgator mono en diglyceriden van vetzuren**), gekaramelliseerde suiker (suiker, glucosestroop), magere melkpoeder, aroma. "van scharreleieren

Check Flan de turrón against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking