Is Flanagan™ Krrrrisp Kraut® Barrel Cured Sauerkraut Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cabbage, Water, Sugar, Salt, Sodium Benzoate And Sodium Bisulfite
Check Flanagan™ Krrrrisp Kraut® Barrel Cured Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flanagan™ Krrrrisp Kraut® Barrel Cured Sauerkraut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Flanagan™ Krrrrisp Kraut® Barrel Cured Sauerkraut is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SourTangySaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishToppingSandwichMeal Prep


