Is Flanagan™ Krrrrisp Kraut® Barrel Cured Sauerkraut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cabbage, Water, Salt, Sodium Benzoate and Sodium Bisulfite (as Preservatives).

Check Flanagan™ Krrrrisp Kraut® Barrel Cured Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flanagan™ Krrrrisp Kraut® Barrel Cured Sauerkraut is available at 2 retailers

Mariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingSnacking