Is Flanken Style Ribs, Thin Cut, Choice Angus Beef, Bone-in, 5 per Tray, Fresh, 1.35 - 1.8 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Angus Beef

Check Flanken Style Ribs, Thin Cut, Choice Angus Beef, Bone-in, 5 per Tray, Fresh, 1.35 - 1.8 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flanken Style Ribs, Thin Cut, Choice Angus Beef, Bone-in, 5 per Tray, Fresh, 1.35 - 1.8 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece, Strip

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep