Is FlapJacked Mighty Muffin Cinnamon Roll Microwavable Muffin Cup, 1.94 oz Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
OATS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK), PEA PROTEIN, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA AND NATURAL FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, NON-GMO SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, BUTTERMILK, CINNAMON, BUTTER (BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], DRY BUTTERMILK), XANTHAN GUM, BAKING SODA, STEVIA EXTRACT, SEA SALT, PROBIOTIC (SKIM MILK POWDER, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086).
Check FlapJacked Mighty Muffin Cinnamon Roll Microwavable Muffin Cup, 1.94 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FlapJacked Mighty Muffin Cinnamon Roll Microwavable Muffin Cup, 1.94 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
FlapJacked Mighty Muffin Cinnamon Roll Microwavable Muffin Cup, 1.94 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


