Is Flash Bathroom Cleaning Spray 800ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

<5% Anionic Surfactants, Non-Ionic Surfactants, Perfumes, Acetylcedrene, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene

Check Flash Bathroom Cleaning Spray 800ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown