Is Flash Kitchen with Fairy Fresh Citrus Multi-Surface Spray Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
non-ionic surfactants, benzisothiazolinone, perfumes, citronellol, geraniol, hexyl cinnamal, limonene, linalool
Check Flash Kitchen with Fairy Fresh Citrus Multi-Surface Spray against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flash Kitchen with Fairy Fresh Citrus Multi-Surface Spray in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Flash Kitchen with Fairy Fresh Citrus Multi-Surface Spray is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


