Is Flash Kitchen with Fairy Fresh Citrus Multi-Surface Spray Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

non-ionic surfactants, benzisothiazolinone, perfumes, citronellol, geraniol, hexyl cinnamal, limonene, linalool

Check Flash Kitchen with Fairy Fresh Citrus Multi-Surface Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flash Kitchen with Fairy Fresh Citrus Multi-Surface Spray is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown