Is Flash Spray Wipe Done Bright Crisp Lemon Cleaning Spray 800ml Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Non-ionic surfactants; Preservatives, Benzisothiazolinone, Phenoxyethanol, Perfumes, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Citrus Limon Peel Oil, Limonene, Linalool, Pinene. UFI: AYAK-90NT-500W-HACD
Check Flash Spray Wipe Done Bright Crisp Lemon Cleaning Spray 800ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flash Spray Wipe Done Bright Crisp Lemon Cleaning Spray 800ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid


