Is Flash Spray Wipe Done Hinched Antibac Berries Cleaning Spray 800ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<5% Non-ionic surfactants; Perfumes, Limonene, Disinfectants.
Check Flash Spray Wipe Done Hinched Antibac Berries Cleaning Spray 800ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flash Spray Wipe Done Hinched Antibac Berries Cleaning Spray 800ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Cleaning


