Is FLASHIN' FRUIT PUNCH ZERO SUGAR LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, FLASHIN' FRUIT PUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
citric acid, maltodextrin (adds a trivial amount of sugar), natural and artificial flavors, sucralose, malic acid, tartaric acid, potassium citrate, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), contains 2% or less of the following: salt, acesulfame potassium, cellulose gum, pectin, magnesium oxide, calcium silicate, red 40
Check FLASHIN' FRUIT PUNCH ZERO SUGAR LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, FLASHIN' FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLASHIN' FRUIT PUNCH ZERO SUGAR LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, FLASHIN' FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Maple Grove Farms Sugar Free Maple Flavor Syrup, Low Calorie Syrup, Gluten-Free, 24 fl oz Bottle
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Where to buy
FLASHIN' FRUIT PUNCH ZERO SUGAR LOW CALORIE DRINK MIX, FLASHIN' FRUIT PUNCH is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


