Is Flat Cap Spring Water, 50.7 FL OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
spring water
Check Flat Cap Spring Water, 50.7 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flat Cap Spring Water, 50.7 FL OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Starkist Chunk Light Tuna In Water
Swanson White Premium Chunk Chicken Breast in Water 98% Fat Free 12.5oz. Can
Where to buy
Flat Cap Spring Water, 50.7 FL OZ is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


