Is FLAT CUT GREEN BEANS, ITALIAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GREEN BEANS, WATER, AND SALT.
Check FLAT CUT GREEN BEANS, ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLAT CUT GREEN BEANS, ITALIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Old El Paso Traditional Refried Beans, 16 oz Can
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishCookingMeal Prep


