Is Flat Fillets of Anchovies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fillets Of Anchovies, Olive Oil, Sea Salt

Check Flat Fillets of Anchovies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flat Fillets of Anchovies is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Seafood · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SaladToppingCookingMeal Prep