Is FLATBREAD CRISPS, JUST SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN STARCH, CHICKPEA FLOUR, PALM OIL, RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, NATURALLY DERIVED XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL CITRIC ACID.
Check FLATBREAD CRISPS, JUST SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLATBREAD CRISPS, JUST SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


