Is FLATBREAD CRISPS, NUTTY SESAME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN STARCH, CHICKPEA FLOUR, PALM OIL, RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, SUGAR, SESAME SEEDS, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, BAKING SODA (SODIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL CITRIC ACID.

Check FLATBREAD CRISPS, NUTTY SESAME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping