Is FLATBREADS RYE SOURDOUGH Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oats
organic oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC MIX (ORGANIC CRACKED WHEAT, ORGANIC SPELT, ORGANIC RYE, ORGANIC BARLEY, ORGANIC TRITICALE, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC FLAX), RYE CHOPS, RYE SOURDOUGH, BROWN SUGAR, SALT., CARAWAY SEED, GROUND CARAWAY, CARAMEL COLOR AND, YEAST.
Check FLATBREADS RYE SOURDOUGH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLATBREADS RYE SOURDOUGH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Pepperidge Farm Farmhouse Sourdough Bread, 24oz Bag
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Trader Joe's San Francisco Style Sourdough Bread
Goldminer California Sourdough Square, 1lb. 8oz.
About this product
Bread · Sheet, Slice


