Is FLATBREADS WITH APPRICOT RICOTTA, APPLE, CINNAMON Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOFT WHEAT FLOUR*, WATER, RICOTTA (MILK WHEY, SALT, CITRIC ACID), APRICOT JAM* (APRICOT*, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE*, PECTIN GELLING*, CITRIC ACID), CHOPPED APPLE*, CINNAMON*, HONEY, TOASTED BRAN WHEAT FLOUR*, FLAX SEED*, POWDERED CORIANDER*, SUNFLOWER SEED OIL*, BAKERS YEAST*, SALT,

Check FLATBREADS WITH APPRICOT RICOTTA, APPLE, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
FruitySweetHoney
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich