Is FLATBREADS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, SUGAR, CINNAMON, SALT AND YEAST.
Check FLATBREADS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLATBREADS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Absolutely Gluten Free Everything Flatbreads - 5.29 Oz
Stonefire® Authentic Flatbreads Original Naan Bread 2 Ct Package
Stonefire® Authentic Flatbreads Original Mini Naan 4 Ct Package
Stonefire® Authentic Flatbreads Artisan Flatbread 2 Ct Pack
Stonefire® Authentic Flatbreads Roasted Garlic Naan Bread 2 Ct Package
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichDippingMeal Prep


