Is Flatiron Pepper Co - Hatch Valley Green. Premium Green Chile Flakes. Hatch Green Chile - Jalapeno - Habanero Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chile Peppers (Jalapeño Pepper, Sandia Pepper, Big Jim Pepper, Habanero Pepper)

Check Flatiron Pepper Co - Hatch Valley Green. Premium Green Chile Flakes. Hatch Green Chile - Jalapeno - Habanero against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flatiron Pepper Co - Hatch Valley Green. Premium Green Chile Flakes. Hatch Green Chile - Jalapeno - Habanero is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Flake

Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep