Is FLATOUT Flatbread - ORIGINAL - 90 Calories - 2 Weight Watchers SmartPoints value per flatbread (1 Pack of 6 Flatbreads) Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- whole wheat flour
- vital wheat gluten
- enriched wheat flour
- wheat flour
- wheat protein isolate
- oat fiber
whole wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Whole Wheat Flour, Vital Wheat Gluten, Oat Fiber, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Contains 2% Or Less Of Soybean Oil, Maltitol, Yeast, Wheat Protein Isolate, Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Fumaric Acid, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Propionate, Cellulose Gum, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Maltodextrin, Salt, Annatto Extract (Color), Calcium Sulfate, Calcium Peroxide, Enzymes, Soy Flour
Check FLATOUT Flatbread - ORIGINAL - 90 Calories - 2 Weight Watchers SmartPoints value per flatbread (1 Pack of 6 Flatbreads) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FLATOUT Flatbread - ORIGINAL - 90 Calories - 2 Weight Watchers SmartPoints value per flatbread (1 Pack of 6 Flatbreads) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
FLATOUT Flatbread - ORIGINAL - 90 Calories - 2 Weight Watchers SmartPoints value per flatbread (1 Pack of 6 Flatbreads) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Piece


