Is Flav-R-Pac Southwest Blend Onions, Green Peppers, And Red Peppers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions, Green Peppers, Red Peppers.

Check Flav-R-Pac Southwest Blend Onions, Green Peppers, And Red Peppers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishingStir Fry