Is Flav R Pac Steam Of The Crop Vegetables Corn Sweet Gold & White - 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Super Sweet Cut Corn and Super Sweet White Cut Corn.

Check Flav R Pac Steam Of The Crop Vegetables Corn Sweet Gold & White - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flav R Pac Steam Of The Crop Vegetables Corn Sweet Gold & White - 12 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsSafewayPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep