Is Flav R Pac Steamable Vegetables Peas Green Sweet - 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Salt.

Check Flav R Pac Steamable Vegetables Peas Green Sweet - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flav R Pac Steamable Vegetables Peas Green Sweet - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking