Is Flav R Pac Steamable Vegetables Peas Green Sweet - 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Salt.

Check Flav R Pac Steamable Vegetables Peas Green Sweet - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flav R Pac Steamable Vegetables Peas Green Sweet - 10 Oz is available at 4 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep