Is Flav R Pac Stir Fry Vegetables Asparagus - 12 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Asparagus, Carrots, Green Beans, Cauliflower, Yellow Squash, Celery, Onions and Mushrooms.

Check Flav R Pac Stir Fry Vegetables Asparagus - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flav R Pac Stir Fry Vegetables Asparagus - 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FryMeal PrepCooking