Is Flav R Pac Vegetable Blends Country Trio - 12 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Carrots, Green Beans.

Check Flav R Pac Vegetable Blends Country Trio - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flav R Pac Vegetable Blends Country Trio - 12 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep