Is Flav R Pac Vegetables Mixed - 10 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrots, Corn, Peas, Green Beans, Lima Beans and Salt.

Check Flav R Pac Vegetables Mixed - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flav R Pac Vegetables Mixed - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Vegetable · Frozen

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup