Is Flav R Pac Vegetables Mixed - 10 Oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carrots, Corn, Peas, Green Beans, Lima Beans and Salt.
Check Flav R Pac Vegetables Mixed - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Flav R Pac Vegetables Mixed - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
ANNIE'S HOMEGROWN, Mac&Chs, Og2, Vgn, Ched Flav, Pack of 12, Size 6 OZ, (Vegan 95%+ Organic)
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
Where to buy
Flav R Pac Vegetables Mixed - 10 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Frozen
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCookingSoup


