Is Flava-It Sweet Chilli Marinade 35G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Starch, Salt, Spices, Paprika, Cracked Red Chilli , Ginger), Dried Garlic, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Dried Onion, Dried Tomato, Dried Glucose Syrup, Colour (Paprika Extract), Natural Flavourings

Check Flava-It Sweet Chilli Marinade 35G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flava-It Sweet Chilli Marinade 35G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingMeal Prep